Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
5 Sept 2026, 12:00 pmDue today
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9834910
GEM/2026/B/7985929
Single Packet Bid
Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer
Jammu, Jammu And Kashmir
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
1 yrs
₹50,000
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer (Q2) (3 (3 )) | Jammu | 2 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
5 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9834910.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .