Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹33.6 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹33.6 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹38.4 LAdmitted-Finance 7 13 ANAICUT ROAD WALAJAPET 632513 RANIPET DISTRICT TAMILNADU | RANIPET | TAMIL NADU | 632513 | ₹38.4 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical BQR Condition No 1 not satisfied |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | BHARAKATH INDUSTRIES L1 | Kumara Engineering Works L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00LOUVER DAMPER ASSEMBLY AND ITS ACCESSORIES FOR SECONDARY AIR DAMPER SADC FOR UNIT-I BOILER | |||||
| 1.01 | LOUVER DAMPER ASSEMBLY AND ITS ACCESSORIES FOR SECONDARY AIR DAMPER SADC FOR UNIT-I BOILER | 1 | Set | 28,50,000 ₹33,63,000 Lowest | 32,50,000 ₹38,35,000 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹32,000
Closing Date
4 Aug 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
CE/NCTPS-I
CE/NCTPS-I
LOUVER DAMPER ASSEMBLY AND ITS ACCESSORIES FOR SECONDARY AIR DAMPER SADC
2025_EB_582559_1
CE-121/2025-26/NCTPS-I
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
90 days
NCTPS I CHENNAI
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹32,000
Yes
16 Jun 2026
16 Jul 2025
5 Aug 2025
16 Jul 2025
4 Aug 2025
16 Jul 2025
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].