Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.7 CrAccepted-AOC | ₹1.7 Cr Quoted ₹1.6 Cr | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹1.7 CrRejected-Finance PLOT NO 81 A F 1 N 4 CIDCO CHHATRAPATI SAMBHAJINAGAR 431003 | CHHATRAPATI SAMBHAJINAGAR | CHHATRAPATI SAMBHAJINAGAR | MAHARASHTRA | 431003 | ₹1.7 Cr | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹1.9 CrRejected-Finance | ₹1.9 Cr | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| 4 | L4₹1.9 CrRejected-Finance | ₹1.9 Cr | L4 | Rejected-Finance L4 |
| 5 | L5₹2.0 CrRejected-Finance A P KAROLI TAL KAWATHEMANKHAL DIST SANGALI | ₹2.0 Cr | L5 | Rejected-Finance L5 |
Tender Value
₹2.1 Cr
EMD Value
₹1.5 L
Closing Date
11 Mar 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Exe Engr Ujjani Canal Div No.9 Mangalwedha
Pandharpur Road, Ujjani Colony mangalwedha
CONSTRUCTION OF BALANCE MANUAL LINING WORK IN KM-100, KM-109 and KM-110 OF URBC UNDER BHIMA UJJANI PROJECT, TAL-MANGALWEDHA, DIST. SOLAPUR
2026_CWRDP_1279770_1
Tender Notice No.3 for 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works - Canal
Percentage
365 days
Khomnal
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,360
₹1.5 L
9 Jul 2026
4 Mar 2026
13 Mar 2026
4 Mar 2026
11 Mar 2026
4 Mar 2026
4 Mar 2026 - 6 Mar 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1CONSTRUCTION OF BALANCE MANUAL LINING WORK IN KM-100, KM-109 & KM-110 OF URBC UNDER BHIMA (UJJANI) PROJECT, TAL-MANGALWEDHA, DIST. SOLAPUR | |||||
| 1.01 | Work Portion Rs. 1,99,71,293/-
Royalty Rs. 3,74,532/-
Insurance 1% Rs. 1,99,713/-
Total Tender Cost. Rs. 2,05,45,538/-
Note :- % age above/below shall be applicable only on Work Portion | 1 | Nos | 1,99,71,293 | ₹1,99,71,293 |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.60 MB
URBCTender.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.57 MB
BOQ_2201726.xls
BOQ • 0.37 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].