Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 9:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
CARBIDE INSERT TO M/S SANDVIK CAT NO. CNMG 120408 PM 4025 OR M/S WIDIA GRADE CNMG 120408 49 TN 7015 O
CARBIDE INSERT TO ISO CODE NO CCMT 09T308 CHIP 4025/CONTROL GEOMETRY UM AS PER M/S SANDVIK CATALOG O
9841174
GEM/2026/B/7991509
Two Packet Bid
CARBIDE INSERT TO M/S SANDVIK CAT NO. CNMG 120408 PM 4025 OR M/S WIDIA GRADE CNMG 120408 49 TN 7015
Nagpur, Maharashtra
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CARBIDE INSERT TO M/S SANDVIK CAT NO. CNMG 120408 PM 4025 OR M/S WIDIA GRADE CNMG 120408 49 TN 7015 O | NAGPUR RURAL | 1,000 | 90 days | |
| CARBIDE INSERT TO ISO CODE NO CCMT 09T308 CHIP 4025/CONTROL GEOMETRY UM AS PER M/S SANDVIK CATALOG O | NAGPUR RURAL | 500 | 90 days |
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9841174.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
4194616361_2026-09-02-17-22-54_bf569f6ccb4d1e1676e088d11314c70a.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.08 MB
4194616362_2026-09-02-17-24-20_e07b56319d28848add7bff0cc1ea4479.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.08 MB
BATCT_b37fcffd-9f20-49f7-8c501788434430869_OFAJ_RAT.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].