Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹92.3 LQualified Make: CWC
Model: CWC-P4843 | Make: CWC
Model: CWC-P4843 | ₹92.3 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹96.8 LQualified Make: CWC
Model: CWC-P4843 0 AHIYARAIPUR RAEBARELI RAEBARELI UTTAR PRADESH 229001 UDYAM UP 62 0006826 | RAE BARELI | UTTAR PRADESH | 229001 | Make: CWC
Model: CWC-P4843 | ₹96.8 L | L2 | Qualified MII |
| 3 | L3₹1.0 CrQualified Make: CWC
Model: CWC-P4843 BUILDING NO A HOUSE NO 56 LANE 2 SECTOR 35 GURUTEK CITY HARYANA DIST REWARI HARYANA DIST REWARI REWARI HARYANA 123401 UDYAM HR 15 0004327 | REWARI | HARYANA | 123401 | Make: CWC
Model: CWC-P4843 | ₹1.0 Cr | L3 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹1.1 CrQualified Make: CWC
Model: CWC-P4843 01 NEAR HANUMAN TEMPLE BIRD LINE PROTHRAPUR SOUTH ANDAMAN ANDAMAN NICOBAR 744105 UDYAM AN 01 0012350 | SOUTH ANDAMANS | ANDAMAN AND NICOBAR ISLANDS | 744105 | Make: CWC
Model: CWC-P4843 | ₹1.1 Cr | L4 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 5 | Qualified Make: CWC
Model: CWC-P4843 192 SHAMLA KHOLVAD ROAD LASKANA SURAT GUJARAT 395006 UDYAM GJ 22 0532707 | SURAT | GUJARAT | 395006 | Make: CWC
Model: CWC-P4843 | - | - | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
11 Jun 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
office
9349668
GEM/2026/B/7558256
Two Packet Bid
Computer Printer (V2),A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer (MFP),All in One Pc,Desktop Computer,
Pune, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹60 L
₹2.4 Cr
70%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Computer Printer (V2) (Q2) | PUNE CITY | 8 | 45 days |
| A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer (MFP) (Q2) | PUNE CITY | 2 | 45 days |
| All in One Pc | PUNE CITY | 11 | 45 days |
| Desktop Computer | PUNE CITY | 7 | 45 days |
| Laptop | PUNE CITY | 1 | 45 days |
| Plotter | PUNE CITY | 1 | 45 days |
| Scanner | PUNE CITY | 2 | 45 days |
| Multifunction laser printer A4 and Legal | PUNE CITY | 2 | 45 days |
| Multifunction laser printer A3 | PUNE CITY | 2 | 45 days |
| Total security antivirus | PUNE CITY | 6 | 45 days |
| Photocopier heavy duty | PUNE CITY | 1 | 45 days |
| MS Office 365 | PUNE CITY | 1 | 45 days |
| Display unit 75 inch | PUNE CITY | 1 | 45 days |
| interactive panel 98 inch | PUNE CITY | 1 | 45 days |
| UPS | PUNE CITY | 17 | 45 days |
GE, Chief Engineer Pune Zone, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Ge North)
₹50,000
18 Jun 2026
1 Jun 2026
11 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9349668.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.20 MB
atc_2026-05-19-13-26-22_5d9a1cbed82cc3da597b4de0d8db66ca.pdf
BOQ • 0.38 MB
44_it_bid_2026-05-19-13-26-22_79e2efee346c17944c2b7014c80fdbc9.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATC_ab331c51-e087-4922-8f451779178783808_SBSO_CEPZ.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.38 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].