Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8.0 LAdmitted-Finance 1ST FLOOR GAYATRI MANDIR ROAD NEAR JHANKAR TALKIES AMRIT CHHAYA KE SAMNE SOHAWAL DISTRICT SATNA PIN 485001 M P | SATNA | MADHYA PRADESH | 485001 | -4.23% | ₹8.0 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹8.4 L
EMD Value
₹8,402
Closing Date
24 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Commissioner Municipal Corporation Chhindwara
Office of the Municipal Corporation Chhindwara
construction of recharge pits in the old age home and parks of Ward No. 2 under Jalganga samvardhan Abhiyan
2026_UAD_514210_1
1440 Dated 09/06/2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
60 days
Office of the Municipal Corporation Chhindwara
As Per Tender Documents
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹8,402
7 Aug 2026
10 Jun 2026
29 Jun 2026
10 Jun 2026
24 Jun 2026
16 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1construction of recharge pits in the old age home and parks of Ward No. 2 under Jalganga samvardhan Abhiyan | |||||
| 1.01 | construction of recharge pits in the old age home and parks of Ward No. 2 under Jalganga samvardhan Abhiyan | 1 | Nos | 8,40,140 | ₹8,40,140 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.95 MB
jjjjjjjjjjjjjj.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.06 MB
tenderdocument.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.37 MB
BOQ_619649.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].