Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹24,764Accepted-AOC | ₹24,764 Quoted ₹24,763.65 | 1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | 2₹24,768.61Rejected-Finance VILL P O CHAKADOBA P S BELPAHARI DISTRICT JHARGRAM | MEDINIPUR WEST | WEST BENGAL | 721121 | ₹24,768.61 | 2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | 3₹24,773.57Rejected-Finance VILL INDARAGORA P O NUTUNPUKUR PAR DIST BANKURA PIN 722101 | BANKURA | BANKURA | WEST BENGAL | 722101 | ₹24,773.57 | 3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
Tender Value
₹24,781
Closing Date
4 Nov 2025, 1:00 pmClosed
BDO
Raipur Dev Block
REPAIRING OF ROOF AT PATGORA ICDS (CENTRE NO. 811)
2025_ZPHD_920843_35
3810
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
As per NIT
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹200
Yes
28 Aug 2026
13 Oct 2025
7 Nov 2025
13 Oct 2025
4 Nov 2025
13 Oct 2025
eProcurement System of Government of West Bengal Created By: Uday Narayan De Created Date/Time: 03-Dec-2025 12:37 AM Tender Title: REPAIRING OF ROOF AT PATGORA ICDS (CENTRE NO. 811) Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_920843_35
Tender Inviting Authority: Block Development Officer, Raipur Development Block, Raipur, Bankura
Name of Work: REPAIRING OF ROOF AT PATGORA ICDS (CENTRE NO. 811)
Contract No: 3810/Rai/25 Dated 26.09.2025
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 Laxmikanta Das (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7278226 24781.000 -0.050 24768.610 Twenty Four Thousand Seven Hundred and Sixty Eight
2.00 Kousik Das (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7278708 24781.000 -0.030 24773.570 Twenty Four Thousand Seven Hundred and Seventy Three
3.00 SRIMANTA TAPADAR (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7277975 24781.000 -0.070 24763.650 Twenty Four Thousand Seven Hundred and Sixty Three
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: SRIMANTA TAPADAR(24763.650)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: REPAIRING OF ROOF AT PATGORA ICDS (CENTRE NO. 811) Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_920843_35
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 SRIMANTA TAPADAR (BID ID -7277975) 24763.650 L1
2 Laxmikanta Das (BID ID -7278226) 24768.610 L2
3 Kousik Das (BID ID -7278708) 24773.570 L3
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].