Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2,500Accepted-AOC | ₹2,500 Quoted ₹6,000 | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC FOR EMD RETURN |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Shaikh Atique L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00PROVIDING AND FIXING RCC BENCHES | ||||
| 1.01 | 1000051075 RCC BENCHES | 50 | Nos | 2,25,000 ₹2,25,000 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹2.5 L
EMD Value
₹2,500
Closing Date
22 Apr 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
POOJA PATEL JI
BMC OFFICE ZONE 21
PROVIDING AND FIXING RCC BENCHES AT VARIOUS LOCATIONS OF WARD 25 ZONE 21
2026_UAD_486086_3
2025101641
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Item Rate
60 days
VARIOUS LOCATIONS OF WARD 25 ZONE 21
AS PER TENDER DOUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
₹2,500
7 Aug 2026
15 Apr 2026
23 Apr 2026
16 Apr 2026
22 Apr 2026
16 Apr 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1PROVIDING AND FIXING RCC BENCHES | |||||
| 1.01 | 1000051075 RCC BENCHES | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.03 MB
BOQ_602668.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
tender.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.24 MB
bill.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.02 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].