Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹97.6 LAccepted-AOC PLOT NO 21 VASANT COLONY NEAR MARKET YARD SANGLI TAL MIRAJ DIST SANGLI SANGLI 416416 | SANGLI | SANGLI | MAHARASHTRA | 416416 | ₹97.6 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Accept |
| 2 | L2₹1.0 CrRejected-Finance | ₹1.0 Cr | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
| 4 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
| 5 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
Tender Value
₹97.7 L
EMD Value
₹98,000
Closing Date
6 Apr 2026, 6:30 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
Koyna Construction Division No.1, Koynanagar
Office furniture works, Civil and furniture Repair works of Ladies and Gents toilets and other related periodical repair works of Koyna construction division no.1 Koynanagar and its four subdivisions at Koynanagar.
2026_CWRDP_1291408_1
03-2025/26
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
365 days
Koynanagar
All Eligible contractors (Class-I-III)
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹98,000
11 Jun 2026
30 Mar 2026
8 Apr 2026
30 Mar 2026
6 Apr 2026
30 Mar 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1PART I | |||||
| 1.01 | Office furniture works, Civil & furniture Repair works of Ladies & Gents toilets and & other related periodical repair works of Koyna Construction Division No.1 Koynanagar and its four subdivisions at Koynanagar. | - | Nos | - | - |
| 1.02 | Total Part I in Figures | - | Nos | - | - |
| 2PART II | |||||
| 2.01 | Testing of Material | - | Nos | - | - |
| 2.02 | Royalty Charges | - | Nos | - | - |
| 2.03 | 1% for work Insurance | - | Nos | - | - |
| - | Total Part II in Figures | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.46 MB
DTPOfficeRepairwork.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.38 MB
BOQ_2219965.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].