Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.5 LAccepted-Finance 850 SAPTAGRAM UTTARPARA BISHARPARA DIST NORTH 24 PARGANAS PS NIMTA WB 700158 | UTTARPARA | NORTH 24 PARGANAS | WEST BENGAL | 700158 | ₹2.5 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance Bidder is L1 |
| 2 | L2₹2.5 LRejected-Finance VILL SHRIPUR P O SHYAMDASBATI DIST PURBA BARDHAMAN PIN 713424 | SHYAMDASPATI | PURBA BARDHAMAN | WEST BENGAL | 713424 | ₹2.5 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Bidder is not L1 |
| 3 | L3₹2.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.5 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Bidder is not L1 |
Tender Value
₹2.5 L
EMD Value
₹4,929
Closing Date
9 Dec 2025, 6:00 pmClosed
Chairman, Burdwan Municipality
101, GT Road, Burdwan
CONSTRUCTION OF CCROAD AT KHAJA ANWARBERH KUNDU PARA FROMAMIYO KUNDU HOUSE TOPRABIR MONDALHOUSE(APAS/01/260/269/0004)
2025_MAD_948199_2
WBMAD/APAS/17/269/2025-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
101, GT Road, Burdwan
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹4,929
11 Aug 2026
15 Nov 2025
12 Dec 2025
15 Nov 2025
9 Dec 2025
15 Nov 2025
CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD AT KHAJA ANWAR BERH KUNDU PARA FROM AMIYO KUNDU HOUSE TO PRABIR MONDAL HOUSE IN WARD NO-17 UNDER BURDWAN MUNICIPALITY
CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD AT KHAJA ANWAR BERH KUNDU PARA FROM AMIYO KUNDU HOUSE TO PRABIR MONDAL HOUSE IN WARD NO-17 UNDER BURDWAN MUNICIPALITY
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.22 MB
BOQ_2259332.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
e2.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.16 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].