Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L-1₹4.2 LAccepted-AOC | ₹4.2 L | L-1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | L-1₹4.2 LAccepted-AOC | ₹4.2 L | L-1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 3 | L-1₹4.2 LAccepted-AOC | ₹4.2 L | L-1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 4 | Not Admitted-PreQual/Technical | - | - | Not Admitted-PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
| 5 | Not Admitted-PreQual/Technical | - | - | Not Admitted-PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | COMPUTER POINT VIDISHA L1 | COMPUTERS SOLUTION EQUIPMENTS L3 | B. R. INFOTECH AND SYSTEM SOLUTIONS L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00ALL TYPE OF COMPUTER / DESKTOP PC/ALL IN ONE PC | ||||||
| 1.01 | RAM (DDR-2 RAM 2 GB) | 1 | Nos | 100 ₹100 Lowest | 449 ₹449 | 700 ₹700 |
| 1.02 | RAM (DDR-3 RAM 2 GB) | 1 | Nos | 800 ₹800 | 649 ₹649 Lowest | 900 ₹900 |
| 1.03 | RAM (DDR-3 RAM 4 GB) | 1 | Nos | 1,800 ₹1,800 | 1,149 ₹1,149 Lowest | 2,000 ₹2,000 |
| 1.04 | RAM (DDR-3 RAM 8 GB) | 1 | Nos | 2,200 ₹2,200 | 1,399 ₹1,399 Lowest | 2,850 ₹2,850 |
| 1.05 | RAM (DDR-4 RAM 4 GB) | 1 | Nos | 1,800 ₹1,800 Lowest | 1,849 ₹1,849 | 2,550 ₹2,550 |
| 1.06 | RAM (DDR-4 RAM 8 GB) | 1 | Nos | 2,200 ₹2,200 Lowest | 2,449 ₹2,449 | 3,650 ₹3,650 |
| 1.07 | Hard Disc (SATA 160 GB) (Seagate/Hitachi/Toshiba/Sony/WD) | 1 | Nos | 100 ₹100 Lowest | 449 ₹449 | 800 ₹800 |
| 1.08 | Hard Disc (SATA 250 GB) (Seagate/Hitachi/Toshiba/Sony/WD) | 1 | Nos | 200 ₹200 Lowest | 649 ₹649 | 1,650 ₹1,650 |
| 1.09 | Hard Disc (SATA 320 GB) (Seagate/Hitachi/Toshiba/Sony/WD) | 1 | Nos | 300 ₹300 Lowest | 699 ₹699 | 2,100 ₹2,100 |
Tender Value
₹15 L
EMD Value
₹45,000
Closing Date
26 Mar 2025, 12:30 pmClosed
GM MPMKVVCL Vidisha
O/o GM MPMKVVCL Vidisha MP
Rate Contract For Supply and Installation of peripherals for Computer, Printer and Networking equipments, repairing of computers and printers and toner refilling in various type of printers for Offices Situated under OandM Circle MPMKVVCL Vidisha
2025_MKVVC_409090_1
GM/OM/PUR/Tender/24-25/9490 Dt 11.03.2025
Open Tender
Computer- H/W
Item Rate
365 days
O/o GM MPMKVVCL Vidisha
Rate Contract For Supply and Installation of peripherals for Computer, Printer and Networking equipments, repairing of computers and printers and toner refilling in various type of printers for Offices Situated under OandM Circle MPMKVVCL Vidisha
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹2,360
₹45,000
Yes
12 Aug 2026
13 Mar 2025
27 Mar 2025
13 Mar 2025
26 Mar 2025
13 Mar 2025
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].