Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.0 LQualified Make: NA
Model: 2018 00 SHREE BALAJI ENTERPRISES TUBEWELL KE PASS BARWALA NAGAUR RAJASTHAN 341505 UDYAM RJ 35 0016306 | NAGAUR | RAJASTHAN | 341505 | Make: NA
Model: 2018 | ₹3.0 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹3.7 LQualified Make: NA
Model: 2018 | Make: NA
Model: 2018 | ₹3.7 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹4.2 LQualified Make: NA
Model: 2018 39 GOPALPURA MORENA GULABI GALI MORENA MADHYA PRADESH MORENA MADHYA PRADESH 476001 | MORENA | MADHYA PRADESH | 476001 | Make: NA
Model: 2018 | ₹4.2 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹5,000
Closing Date
11 Mar 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Garden Bench (Q3) (3 (3 ))
9039542
GEM/2026/B/7286144
Two Packet Bid
Garden Bench
Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹2 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Garden Bench (Q3) (3 (3 )) | - | 20 | - |
₹5,000
11 Mar 2026
24 Feb 2026
11 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9039542.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].