Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹10 L
Closing Date
17 May 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Shambhu Garasiya
Panchayat Samiti Kotra, Panchayat Samiti Kotra, Udaipur
rapat may puliya laloto ka fala
ZUD2627WSRC00596
07/07-05-2026 gp mandwal puliya laloto ka fala
Rate Contract
Civil Works
Udaipur
7 May 2026
7 May 2026
18 May 2026
7 May 2026
17 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
ZUD2627WSRC00596-bid-35728.pdf
Bid Document • 5.11 MB
ZUD2627WSRC00596-nib-35712.pdf
NIB • 0.37 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].