Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹570Admitted-Finance | ₹570 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹849.78Admitted-Finance | ₹849.78 | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹1,613Admitted-Finance | ₹1,613 | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹2,813.50Admitted-Finance | ₹2,813.50 | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
| 5 | L5₹8,074.40Admitted-Finance | ₹8,074.40 | L5 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | NATIONAL TRADERS L7 | M/S UNNATI CONSTRUCTIONS L6 | SHRI YASH ASSOCIATES L2 | M/s BHAGWATI SALES AND SERVICE L3 | SHYAM TRADERS L1 | M/s MAA SHARDA CONSTRUCTION L4 | Biotech India Technologies Pvt Ltd L5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Inviting Rate of Contract for Cleaning Materials at Municipal Council Bijuri for Year 2026-27 | ||||||||||
| 1.10 | गम बूट | 1 | प्रति नग | 427 ₹427 | 750 ₹750 | 250 ₹250 | 119 ₹119 | 79 ₹79 Lowest | 110 ₹110 | 580 ₹580 |
| 1.20 | हेड | 1 | प्रति नग | 477 ₹477 | 100 ₹100 | 75 ₹75 | 8 ₹8 | 5 ₹5 Lowest | 49 ₹49 | 250 ₹250 |
| 1.30 | दस्ताना | 1 | प्रति नग | 97 ₹97 | 35 ₹35 | 49 ₹49 | 12 ₹12 | 5 ₹5 Lowest | 40 ₹40 | 250 ₹250 |
| 1.40 | जेकिट | 1 | प्रति नग | 194 ₹194 | 120 ₹120 | 79 ₹79 | 45 ₹45 | 39 ₹39 Lowest | 70 ₹70 | 350 ₹350 |
| 1.50 | मास्क | 1 | प्रति नग | 45 ₹45 | 30 ₹30 | 16 ₹16 | 3 ₹3 | 2 ₹2 Lowest | 5 ₹5 | 200 ₹200 |
| 1.60 | सात राड पंजा | 1 | प्रति नग | 397 ₹397 | 400 ₹400 | - | 65 ₹65 | 48 ₹48 Lowest | 80 ₹80 | 300 ₹300 |
| 1.70 | गेती | 1 | प्रति नग | 596 ₹596 | 380 ₹380 | - | 105 ₹105 | 73 ₹73 Lowest | 98 ₹98 | 350 ₹350 |
| 1.80 | फावडा | 1 | प्रति नग | 294 ₹294 | 210 ₹210 | - | 88 ₹88 | 59 ₹59 Lowest | 75 ₹75 | 300 ₹300 |
| 1.90 | वेलचा | 1 | प्रति नग | 694 ₹694 | 350 ₹350 | - | 79 ₹79 | 59 ₹59 Lowest | 110 ₹110 | 800 ₹800 |
Tender Value
₹50 L
EMD Value
₹37,500
Closing Date
12 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO BIJURI
NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD BIJURI MP
InvitingRateofContract forCleaningMaterials at Municipal Council Bijuri forYear 2026-27
2026_UAD_505239_1
2193/E-Tender/CM/BIJURI/2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
300 days
MUNICIPAL COUNCIL BIJURI DISTT ANUPPUR MP
Please refer Tender documents.
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹5,000
₹37,500
11 Aug 2026
7 May 2026
15 Jun 2026
7 May 2026
12 Jun 2026
7 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Inviting Rate of Contract for Cleaning Materials at Municipal Council Bijuri for Year 2026-27 | |||||
| 1.1 | गम बूट | - | प्रति नग | - | - |
| 1.2 | हेड | - | प्रति नग | - | - |
| 1.3 | दस्ताना | - | प्रति नग | - | - |
| 1.4 | जेकिट | - | प्रति नग | - | - |
| 1.5 | मास्क | - | प्रति नग | - | - |
| 1.6 | सात राड पंजा | - | प्रति नग | - | - |
| 1.7 | गेती | - | प्रति नग | - | - |
| 1.8 | फावडा | - | प्रति नग | - | - |
| 1.9 | वेलचा | - | प्रति नग | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.43 MB
CleaningMaterials2193.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.35 MB
ITEMLIST2193.pdf
Other Document • 0.52 MB
BOQ_608838.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
formCBIJURI2193.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.29 MB
cor_merged.pdf
PDF • 0.35 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].