Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹13.2 LAccepted-AOC | ₹13.2 L Quoted ₹12.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC l1 |
| 2 | L2₹13.3 LRejected-AOC | ₹13.3 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC l2 |
| 3 | L3₹13.4 LRejected-AOC KARNAL ROAD KAITHAL 136027 | KAITHAL | KAITHAL | HARYANA | 136027 | ₹13.4 L | L3 | Rejected-AOC l3 |
| 4 | Not Admitted-Finance | - | - | Not Admitted-Finance Others-resolution not certified |
Tender Value
₹12.2 L
EMD Value
₹25,000
Closing Date
8 Jun 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
RAJESH KUMAR
Municipal Committee Kalayat
completion of Jagdev Choupal in ward no 5 kalayat
2026_HRY_526124_1
2026AAD5B018 701D 4C28 A3C1 41F811830B3C308ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
110 days
Kalayat
completion of Jagdev Choupal in ward no 5 kalayat
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,500
Yes
₹25,000
Yes
13 Aug 2026
2 Jun 2026
8 Jun 2026
2 Jun 2026
8 Jun 2026
2 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | All HSR Item (See in DNIT) | 1 | no | 12,20,317 | ₹12,20,317 |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.75 MB
BOQ_605102.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].