Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.5 LQualified Make: VICPRI
Model: VICPRI 88A / 137A CITY MALL SHOP NO A 2001 RAIGAD VASHI TURBHE ROAD SECTOR 19 FLAT NO 201 H NO 1437 SEC 26A VASHI TURBHE ROAD THANE MAHARASHTRA 400705 UDYAM MH 33 0032493 27CDZPC1432L1Z7 B R M | THANE | MAHARASHTRA | 400705 | Make: VICPRI
Model: VICPRI 88A / 137A | ₹1.5 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.5 LQualified Make: NEXUM
Model: NXM 137A ( W1370 ) 9 INDIA EXCHANGE PLACE GROUND FLOOR KOLKATA WEST BENGAL 700001 | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700001 | Make: NEXUM
Model: NXM 137A ( W1370 ) | ₹1.5 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹2.0 LQualified Make: IMAGE KING
Model: TONER CARTRIDGE 137A (IMAGE KING) WITH CHIP 215 II FLOOR VYSIAL STREET PUDUCHERRY PONDICHERRY 605001 UDYAM PY 03 0021137 | PONDICHERRY | PUDUCHERRY | 605001 | Make: IMAGE KING
Model: TONER CARTRIDGE 137A (IMAGE KING) WITH CHIP | ₹2.0 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹2.1 LQualified Make: IMAGE KING
Model: TONER CARTRIDGE 137A (IMAGE KING) WITH CHIP | Make: IMAGE KING
Model: TONER CARTRIDGE 137A (IMAGE KING) WITH CHIP | ₹2.1 L | L4 | Qualified |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: IMAGE KING
Model: TONER CARTRIDGE 137A (IMAGE KING) WITH CHIP 7 THIRUVALLUVAR STREET PAKKAMUDAYAMPET PUDUCHERRY PUDUCHERRY 605008 UDYAM PY 03 0027253 34ADTPV6774C1ZX B R | PONDICHERRY | PUDUCHERRY | 605008 | Make: IMAGE KING
Model: TONER CARTRIDGE 137A (IMAGE KING) WITH CHIP | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Jul 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9559104
GEM/2026/B/7745004
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
Pondicherry, Puducherry
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹1 L
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 )) | Senthil Kumar 605001,No.2,Dumas Street, Puducherry. | 250 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
14 Jul 2026
4 Jul 2026
14 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9559104.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].