Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.6 LAccepted-AOC NA | NA | NA | 121004 | ₹1.6 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC work order issued |
Tender Value
₹1.7 L
EMD Value
₹4,229
Closing Date
13 Apr 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Municipal Council Khargone
Chief Municipal Officer Municipal Council Khargone Dist. Khargone (M.P.)
Construction of Drain at Ward 1 BK Nagar in front of Central School.
2026_UAD_495807_1
18/MCK/4167/E-tender/2026 date 26.03.2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
30 days
Khargone
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹1,000
₹4,229
7 Aug 2026
30 Mar 2026
15 Apr 2026
30 Mar 2026
13 Apr 2026
30 Mar 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Drain Work | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction of Drain at Ward 1 BK Nagar in front of Central School. | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.34 MB
Drawing.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.56 MB
Estimate.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.21 MB
TenderDoc.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.14 MB
BOQ_593902.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].