Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹19.5 L
EMD Value
₹39,050
Closing Date
1 Sept 2026, 12:00 pmDue tomorrow
Laundry Service - Healthcare purpose
9674936
GEM/2026/B/7846501
Single Packet Bid
Laundry Service - Healthcare purpose,Laundry Service - Healthcare purpose
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
1 yrs
₹10 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Laundry Service - Healthcare purpose | - | - | - |
FA & CAO/NWR, North Western Railway, Indian Railways, North Western Railway, Ministry of Railways, (Fa And Cao/nwr)
₹39,050
8 Aug 2026
8 Aug 2026
1 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9674936.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
1785994393.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.40 MB
RateAnnex_2c470a0c-51cd-4baa-ba771786168900354_hosadmchjp.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.82 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].