Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹16.9 LQualified SHOP NO 5 TCP GATE NO 2 HISAR CANTT HISAR CANTT HISAR HARYANA 125006 UDYAM HR 06 0003738 | HISAR | HARYANA | 125006 | ₹16.9 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹16.9 LQualified | ₹16.9 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹17.1 LQualified | ₹17.1 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: OBC |
| 4 | Qualified | - | - | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified C 51 PANDAV NAGAR MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250003 UDYAM UP 56 0023460 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250003 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹60,000
Closing Date
1 Jun 2026, 9:00 pmClosed
drugs
9307100
GEM/2026/B/7520040
Two Packet Bid
ACECLOFENAC 100MG with PARACETAMOL 325MG with SERRATIOPEPTIDASE 15MG TAB,METFORMIN 500 MG SR with G
Udaipur, Rajasthan
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
1 yrs
₹8 L
50%
GeM Consignee, Udaipur, Department of Defence, DG Armed Forces Medical Service, Ministry of Defence, (Kriti Sharma)
₹60,000
8 Jun 2026
22 May 2026
1 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ACECLOFENAC 100MG with PARACETAMOL 325MG with SERRATIOPEPTIDASE 15MG TAB | as per item title | 6,900 | No | OICLP@12345 | 21 |
| 2 | METFORMIN 500 MG SR with GLIMEPIRIDE 1 MG with VOGLIBOSE 0.2 MG TAB | as per item title | 5,300 | No | OICLP@12345 | 21 |
| 3 | RABEPRAZOLE 20 MG with DOMPERIDONE 30 MG TAB | as per item title | 4,800 | No | OICLP@12345 | 21 |
| 4 | VONOPRAZAN 20 MG TAB | as per item title | 3,090 | No | OICLP@12345 | 21 |
| 5 | TRIMETAZIDINE HDROCHLORIDE ER 80 MG TAB | as per item title | 2,000 | No | OICLP@12345 | 21 |
| 6 | SPIRONOLACTONE 25MG TAB | as per item title | 1,500 | No | OICLP@12345 | 21 |
| 7 | GLIMEPIRIDE 0.5 MG TAB | as per item title | 1,200 | No | OICLP@12345 | 21 |
| 8 | GLIMEPIRIDE 3 MG TAB | as per item title | 1,200 | No | OICLP@12345 | 21 |
| 9 | METFORMIN 500 MG with SITAGLIPTIN 100 MG with DAPAGLIFLOZIN 10 MG TAB | as per item title | 1,500 | No | OICLP@12345 | 21 |
| 10 | BISOPROLOL 1.25 MG TAB | as per item title | 1,180 | No | OICLP@12345 | 21 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9307100.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.62 MB
rfp_2026-05-08-17-57-47_b4036b8d7648f67250949ea1af82208b.pdf
BOQ • 0.84 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-1_2026-05-08-17-57-47_21b114ff23bfd853404d17f536f747aa.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.08 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].