Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹16.9 LAccepted-AOC | ₹16.9 L Quoted ₹16.6 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC L-1 |
| 2 | 2₹16.6 LRejected-AOC | ₹16.6 L | 2 | Rejected-AOC L-2 |
| 3 | 3₹17.0 LRejected-AOC | ₹17.0 L | 3 | Rejected-AOC L-3 |
Tender Value
₹16.9 L
EMD Value
₹17,000
Closing Date
6 Mar 2026, 5:45 pmClosed
P.A. Patil Executive Engineer
Executive Engineer Takari Pump House Division No1 Deorashtre Sangli
Repair of VRB, MDRB and Slab Drains and Fixing railing at required places in Takari Main Canal Km 45 to 90
2025_CWRDP_1264320_2
E-Tender Notice No.15 for 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
365 days
Tasgaon
Please refer the Tender Document
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹17,000
5 Jun 2026
27 Feb 2026
9 Mar 2026
27 Feb 2026
6 Mar 2026
27 Feb 2026
Repair of VRB, MDRB and Slab Drains and Fixing railing at required places in Takari Main Canal Km 45 to 90
Work Portion
Royalty : 15859 Insurance : 16619
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.14 MB
dtp.pdf
Tender Documents • 4.16 MB
BOQ_2204663.xls
BOQ • 0.37 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].