Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | M/S ASHOK PHARMACEUTICAL AGENCY | 1 | ₹1,375 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | M/S ASHOK PHARMACEUTICAL AGENCY | 1 | ₹144.10 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | K.M. PHARMACEUTICALS | 1 | ₹3,120 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | BEE KAY AND CO | 1 | ₹14,952 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | APPEXA PHARMACEUTICALS PRIVATE LIMITED | 1 | ₹700 |
Tender Value
₹3.0 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
18 Jul 2026, 10:00 amClosed
DGLP Medicines 01
9459608
GEM/2026/B/7656737
Two Packet Bid
Lignocaine HCl Jelly 2 percent Tube of 30 gm with plastic nozzle,Lignocaine Hcl 2 percent with Adre
Doda, Jammu And Kashmir
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
2 yrs
₹1 L
₹9 L
10%
Exempted
Yes
18 Jul 2026
18 Jun 2026
18 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lignocaine HCl Jelly 2 percent Tube of 30 gm with plastic nozzle | 50 | Tube | buyer@6516 | 21 |
| 2 | Lignocaine Hcl 2 percent with Adrenaline 1 80000 30 ml Inj | 10 | Amp Vial | buyer@6516 | 21 |
| 3 | Common Cold Tab Cetirizine 5 10 mg plus Paracetamol 500 mg plus Pseudoephedrine 30 60 mg | 4,000 | No | buyer@6516 | 21 |
| 4 | Paracetamol 10 mg per ml infusion in 100 ml bottle | 600 | Bott | buyer@6516 | 21 |
| 5 | Paracetamol 150 mg per ml 2 ml IV Inj | 200 | Amp Vial | buyer@6516 | 21 |
| 6 | Dexamethasone Sodium Phosphate 4 point 4 mg Equivalent to Dexamethasone Phosphate 4 mg per ml 2 ml Inj | 25 | Amp Vial | buyer@6516 | 21 |
| 7 | Hydrocortisone Sodium Succinate 100 mg Inj | 100 | Amp Vial | buyer@6516 | 21 |
| 8 | Pheniramine Maleate Inj 22 point 75 mg per ml amp of 2 ml | 100 | Amp Vial | buyer@6516 | 21 |
| 9 | Noradrenaline Bitartrate 2 mg per ml 2 ml Inj | 30 | Amp Vial | buyer@6516 | 21 |
| 10 | Lorazepam 2 mg slash ml 2 ml Inj | 60 | Amp Vial | buyer@6516 | 21 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9459608.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.63 MB
specificatio_pdf_2026-06-12-12-34-21_c189bacd36b4644755d0c246a10d257f.pdf
BOQ • 2.55 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-06-12-12-34-21_2fc103b10c9cf17a949becd64b1eeb1f.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].