Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.2 LAdmitted-Finance CHENNAI | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600001 | ₹9.2 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹9.7 LAdmitted-Finance CHENNAI | ₹9.7 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Tender Sample Not Submitted |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Tender Sample Not Submitted |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Precision Electric Company L2 | S.R. Enterprises L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Supply of 3.5 C x 50 Sq.mm Aluminium Armored LT FRLs Cable.
(As per Technical Specification) | 2,000 | mtrs | 8,20,000 ₹9,67,600 | 7,76,000 ₹9,15,680 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹7,400
Closing Date
7 Jan 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
CE NCTPS-I
O/o CE NCTPS-I
3.5 C x 50 Sq.mm Aluminium Armored LT FRLs Cable
2025_EB_635465_1
CE-307/2025-26/NCTPS-I
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
30 days
NCTPS-I CHENNAI
Please refer tender documents
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹7,400
Yes
11 Jun 2026
23 Dec 2025
8 Jan 2026
23 Dec 2025
7 Jan 2026
23 Dec 2025
Supply of 3.5 C x 50 Sq.mm Aluminium Armored LT FRLs Cable. (As per Technical Specification)
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.79 MB
BOQ_760533.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].