Loading…
Loading…
Tender ID
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.5 LAdmitted-Finance 15 URBAN ESTATE PH 11 JALANDHAR PUNJAB 144022 | JALANDHAR | PUNJAB | 144022 | L1 | Admitted-Finance | |
| 2 | L2₹1.5 L+₹5,110 (3.41%)Admitted-Finance | L2 | Admitted-Finance | |
| 3 | L3₹1.6 L+₹6,172 (4.12%)Admitted-Finance BOOTH NO 15 SHOPPING COMPLEX URBAN ESTATE PHASE II JALANDHAR CITY PIN 144022 | JALANDHAR | PUNJAB | 144022 | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | AXIS SALES L1 | B.P CONSTRUCTION CO L3 | Kaul Enterprises L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Namke of Work :- Repairs to vehicles under AOR GE Kapurthala (Ser No 02 to 04) | 1 | Job | 1,26,410 ₹1,49,774 Lowest | 1,31,700 ₹1,55,946 | 1,30,800 ₹1,54,884 |
| 2.00Repairs of TATA Mobile Veh BA No 05C-076395A | ||||||
| 2.01Supply and fixing in replacement of under mentioned unserviceable Parts complete Each Job - 01 | ||||||
| 2.02Opening/Closing garari for door glass. No - 01 | ||||||
| 2.03Clutch plate. No - 01 | ||||||
| 2.04Centre pin assy. No - 01 | ||||||
| 2.05CMC kit. No - 01 | ||||||
| 2.06Door lock. No - 01 | ||||||
| 2.07Labour for gear and clutch repairs. Job - 01 | ||||||
| 2.08Brake leather shoe. No - 01 | ||||||
Tender Value
₹1.5 L
Closing Date
6 Apr 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
GE Kapurthala
GE Kapurthala
Repair of Tata mobile Veh BA No 05C-076395A and Tata Mobile BA No 12C-094326N under AOR GE Kapurthala
2026_MES_755344_2
3010/Q/02/E3
Open Tender
Job Works
Works
30 days
GE Kapurthala
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
Exempted
8 Apr 2026
24 Mar 2026
8 Apr 2026
24 Mar 2026
6 Apr 2026
24 Mar 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Namke of Work :- Repairs to vehicles under AOR GE Kapurthala (Ser No 02 to 04) | |||||
| 2Repairs of TATA Mobile Veh BA No 05C-076395A | |||||
| 2.01 | Supply and fixing in replacement of under mentioned unserviceable Parts complete Each Job - 01 | - | - | - | - |
| 2.02 | Opening/Closing garari for door glass. No - 01 | - | - | - | - |
| 2.03 | Clutch plate. No - 01 | - | - | - | - |
| 2.04 | Centre pin assy. No - 01 | - | - | - | - |
| 2.05 | CMC kit. No - 01 | - | - | - | - |
| 2.06 | Door lock. No - 01 | - | - | - | - |
| 2.07 | Labour for gear and clutch repairs. Job - 01 | - | - | - | - |
| 2.08 | Brake leather shoe. No - 01 | - | - | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.38 MB
NIT.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.37 MB
BOQ_848439.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .