Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 9:00 am7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
ECHS CONSUMABLE ITEMS
9560605
GEM/2026/B/7746309
Single Packet Bid
Title1,Title2,Title3,Title4,Title5,Title6,Title7,Title8,Title9,Title10,Title11,Title12,Title13,Titl
South Goa, Goa
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹1 L
30%
Oi/c Medical Stores, VASCO DA GAMA, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Navy, Ministry of Defence, (Ashish R Jain)
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Title1 | SYP AUGMENTIN (AMOXY 200 + CLAVULANIC ACID 28.5) | 6 | No | South Goa | 15 |
| 2 | Title2 | SYP CHLORPHENIRAMINE MALEATE 1MG + PARACETAMOL 125+ PHENYLEPHRINE 2.5 MG | 9 | No | South Goa | 15 |
| 3 | Title3 | SYP COUGH EXPECTORANT 100 ML | 300 | No | South Goa | 15 |
| 4 | Title4 | SYP GAVISCON (SODIUM ALGINATE-250MG + SODIUM BICARBONATE -133.5MG + CALCIUM CARBONATE-80 MG)150ML | 24 | No | South Goa | 15 |
| 5 | Title5 | SYP IRON WITH VITAMIN B12 & FOLIC ACID BOTT OF 200 ML | 20 | No | South Goa | 15 |
| 6 | Title6 | SYP PARACETAMOL 162 MG+ IBUPROFEN 100 MG 60 ML | 10 | No | South Goa | 15 |
| 7 | Title7 | TAB TACROLIMUS 0.5 MG | 90 | No | South Goa | 15 |
| 8 | Title8 | TAB TACROLIMUS 1 MG | 200 | No | South Goa | 15 |
| 9 | Title9 | TAB TADALAFIL 10 MG | 210 | No | South Goa | 15 |
| 10 | Title10 | TAB TAMSULIN 0.4 MG + DUTASTERIDE 5 MG (URIMAX-D) | 2,600 | No | South Goa | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9560605.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.27 MB
scanned_document41_2026-07-04-15-02-36_986028d3bc1e528cc430494f5eaf7462.pdf
BOQ • 0.50 MB
boq_item_sample_file_41_2026-07-04-15-02-36_991ca0416c998ef9d5075ed5607c0ceb.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .