Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹65.9 LAdmitted-Finance SHOP NO 3 F 10 SHRIRAMKUNJ SOCIETY TIGRANIYA ROAD DWARKA NASHIK 422011 | NASHIK | NASHIK | MAHARASHTRA | 422011 | +0.00% | ₹65.9 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical 50 NEW BIDIPETH BEHIND CORPN SCHOOL NAGPUR | NAGPUR | NAGPUR | MAHARASHTRA | - | - | - | Rejected-Technical Disqualified |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical PLOT NO 06 SAI PALACE APARTMENT PAWARNAGAR JUNI SANGVI PUNE 27 | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | - | - | - | Rejected-Technical Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹65.9 L
EMD Value
₹65,878
Closing Date
21 May 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
Executive Engineer Mechanical Engineer Workshop Division Nagpur
Manufacturing Erection and Painting of 18 EOT for Emergency gate size 2.0 x 2.0 mtr 1 no Reguntha LIS Project Dit Gadchiroli
2026_WRDMN_1302403_1
E-Tender Notice No05/2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
180 days
Gadchiroli
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹2,360
₹65,878
13 Jul 2026
13 May 2026
22 May 2026
13 May 2026
21 May 2026
13 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Manufacturing Erection and Painting of 18 T EOT for Emergency Gate size 2.0 x 2.0 mtr- 1 no Reguntha LIS Project Dist Gadchiroli | |||||
| 1.01 | Manufacturing Erection and Painting of 18 T EOT for Emergency Gate size 2.0 x 2.0 mtr- 1 no Reguntha LIS Project Dist Gadchiroli | - | job | 0 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.38 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 5.45 MB
Tendernotice_3.pdf
PDF • 8.92 MB
BOQ_2236149.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
RegunthaLIS2026DTP.pdf
Tender Documents • 5.44 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].