Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
C.G.M.
SMALL ARMS FACTORY KANPUR
OILER HAND NO.1 MK1 FOR GUN M /C (MAG) 7.62MM 2A DS-CAT NO.4930-000799 DC(I)NO.25144-SA DATED 11-10-2001.
2026_DoDP_849443_1
GEM/2026/B/7966253
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Buy
370 days
SMALL ARMS FACTORY KANPUR
AS PER TENDER
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
Exempted
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
17 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
17 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026 - 17 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.66 MB
T Notice.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.66 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .