Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹95,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 8:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Pin Locking Left
Pin Locking Right
Spring Torsion
Washer Leather Set
Pin Shouldered
Shim
Screw Locking
Plug Over Flow H
Bellow Rubber
Grip Handle
Nut Plain Wing Steel
Screw Socket Head
Screw Slotted Cheese Head
Spring Helical Compression
Knob
Plunger detent
Screw Grub Slotted
Wedge Pin Axis Shell Retainer
Spacer Pate
Spring Helical Extension
Bearing Tapered Roller
Seal Plain Encased
Screw Grub
Bushing Sleeve
9849114
GEM/2026/B/7998553
Two Packet Bid
Pin Locking Left,Pin Locking Right,Spring Torsion,Washer Leather Set,Pin Shouldered,Shim,Screw Lock
Kamrup, Assam
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
1 yrs
10%
Exempted
Yes
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pin Locking Left | 5315 005049 | 2 | Pieces | Rishav@17czw | 30 |
| 2 | Pin Locking Right | 5315 005048 | 2 | Pieces | Rishav@17czw | 30 |
| 3 | Spring Torsion | 1015 000371 | 1 | Pieces | Rishav@17czw | 30 |
| 4 | Washer Leather Set | 5310 012276 | 2 | Pieces | Rishav@17czw | 30 |
| 5 | Pin Shouldered | 5315 006159 | 4 | Pieces | Rishav@17czw | 30 |
| 6 | Shim | 5365 005213 | 4 | Pieces | Rishav@17czw | 30 |
| 7 | Screw Locking | IFL 8211 | 3 | Pieces | Rishav@17czw | 30 |
| 8 | Plug Over Flow H | 5365 005213 | 3 | Pieces | Rishav@17czw | 30 |
| 9 | Bellow Rubber | 1015 004012 | 4 | Pieces | Rishav@17czw | 30 |
| 10 | Grip Handle | 5340 175282 | 8 | Pieces | Rishav@17czw | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9849114.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.22 MB
tec_36_gun_2026-09-04-19-10-47_585cb6b770dca3e02f5954f58e8acfac.pdf
BOQ • 0.21 MB
case_13_2026-09-04-19-10-47_b887de4bc6a1d7daa055065411ce9b81.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .