Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.8 LAccepted-AOC UJJAIN | UJJAIN | MADHYA PRADESH | 456001 | ₹3.8 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC lowest bidder |
Tender Value
₹4.2 L
EMD Value
₹8,476
Closing Date
29 May 2026, 10:30 amClosed
EE l/m and e/m division ujjain
EE l/m and e/m division ujjain
Repair for 12nos gates of main canal distributory minor and sub minor of kaka gadgil sagar dam mandsour
2026_WRD_504473_1
2026_WRD_504473
Open Tender
Electrical and Maintenance Works
Percentage
30 days
mandsour
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,000
₹8,476
7 Aug 2026
15 May 2026
2 Jun 2026
15 May 2026
29 May 2026
22 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1REPAIR FOR 12 NOS GATES OF MAIN CANAL DISTRIBUTORY, MINOR & SUB MINORS GATES OF KAKA GADGIL SAGAR DAM OPEN CANAL PROJECT WRD DIVISION MANDSAUR, FOR YEAR 2026-27 | |||||
| 1.01 | REPAIR FOR 12 NOS GATES OF MAIN CANAL DISTRIBUTORY, MINOR & SUB MINORS GATES OF KAKA GADGIL SAGAR DAM OPEN CANAL PROJECT WRD DIVISION MANDSAUR, FOR YEAR 2026-27 | - | Nos | 0.58 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.66 MB
kakacanaltd.pdf
Tender Documents • 13.23 MB
BOQ_611414.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
dateextentionetender.pdf
PDF • 1.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].