Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.3 L
EMD Value
₹2,631
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm4d left
EE,RMD-8,DDA
EE,RMD-8,DDA
Disposal of unserviceable material lying in DDA Zonal Office Building at Madhuban Chowk, Rohini.
2026_DDA_922344_1
53/EE/RMD-8/DDA/2026-27.
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Works
30 days
ROHINI
Please refer Tender documents.
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹0
₹2,631
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steel Scrap | - | kg | 32 | - |
| 2 | Damaged Chair | - | each | 80 | - |
| 3 | Wooden Boards | - | kg | 3 | - |
| 4 | Damaged almirah | - | each | 1,200 | - |
| 5 | Alluminium | - | Kg | 250 | - |
| 6 | Add GSt @ 18% | - | Nos. | 20,070 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.31 MB
NIT53.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.01 MB
BOQ_969245.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .