Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HP Toner Cartridges | XINGU TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | 15 | ₹3.2 L |
| 2 | Canon Toner Cartridges | XINGU TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | 15 | ₹7.0 L |
| 3 | Ricoh Toner Cartridges | M/S PENTA ENTERPRISES | 15 | ₹3.9 L |
| 4 | Riso oner Cartridges | XINGU TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | 15 | ₹7.7 L |
| 5 | Epson Toner Cartridges | LMP TECHNOLOGY PRIVATE LIMITED | 15 | ₹8,880 |
Tender Value
₹23.4 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Apr 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
TONER CARTRIDGES
9185501
GEM/2026/B/7410936
Two Packet Bid
Item 1,Item 2,Item 3,Item 4,Item 5,Item 6,Item 7,Item 8,Item 9,Item 10,Item 11,Item 12,Item 13,Item
Manipur; Imphal West
Group wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹5 L
₹50 L
80%
Exempted
Yes
23 Apr 2026
2 Apr 2026
23 Apr 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Item 1 | as per specification | 8 | nos | Uttam Chabungbam 795002,High Courtof Manipur, Mantripukhri | 15 | |
| 2 | Item 2 | as per specification | 30 | nos | Uttam Chabungbam 795002,High Courtof Manipur, Mantripukhri | 15 | |
| 3 | Item 3 | as per specification | 5 | nos | Uttam Chabungbam 795002,High Courtof Manipur, Mantripukhri | 15 | |
| 4 | Item 4 | as per specification | 10 | nos | Uttam Chabungbam 795002,High Courtof Manipur, Mantripukhri | 15 | |
| 5 | Item 5 | as per specification | 5 | nos | Uttam Chabungbam 795002,High Courtof Manipur, Mantripukhri | 15 | |
| 6 | Item 6 | as per specification | 10 | nos | Uttam Chabungbam 795002,High Courtof Manipur, Mantripukhri | 15 | |
| 7 | Item 7 | as per specification | 10 | nos | Uttam Chabungbam 795002,High Courtof Manipur, Mantripukhri | 15 | |
| 8 | Item 8 | as per specification | 10 | nos | Uttam Chabungbam 795002,High Courtof Manipur, Mantripukhri | 15 | |
| 9 | Item 9 | as per specification | 20 | nos | Uttam Chabungbam 795002,High Courtof Manipur, Mantripukhri | 15 | |
| 10 | Item 10 | as per specification | 3 | nos | Uttam Chabungbam 795002,High Courtof Manipur, Mantripukhri | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9185501.pdf
GEM_BID
specifications_2026-04-02-13-50-56_75dc40658d4217bd9dc09b163922c4c2.pdf
BOQ
boq_toner_cartridges_2026-04-02-13-50-56_8a632545289f5bf22c7278cde6924c0c.csv
BOQ
specifications_2026-04-02-13-50-56_75dc40658d4217bd9dc09b163922c4c2.pdf
GEM_BOQ • 0.27 MB
boq_toner_cartridges_2026-04-02-13-50-56_8a632545289f5bf22c7278cde6924c0c.csv
GEM_BOQ • 0.00 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].