Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L-1₹16.5 LAccepted-Finance | ₹16.5 L | L-1 | Accepted-Finance AS PER BOQ |
| 2 | L-2₹16.7 LRejected-Finance TILAK MARG PAYAAL GHAR ASHOKNAGAR | NEW DELHI | DELHI | 110001 | ₹16.7 L | L-2 | Rejected-Finance AS PER BOQ |
Tender Value
₹16.9 L
EMD Value
₹16,900
Closing Date
13 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Chief Municipal officer
Nagar Palika office Ashoknagar
Construction work of CC road and drain near Uttam Kirana and other streets in Ward No. 22.
2026_UAD_514191_8
Technical/2026/3743 DT 05/06/2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
90 days
Ashoknagar
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹16,900
4 Aug 2026
11 Jun 2026
15 Jul 2026
11 Jun 2026
13 Jul 2026
15 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | वार्ड क्रं. 22 में उत्तम किराना व अन्य गलियों में सीसी रोड एवं नाली निर्माण कार्य। | 1 | AS PER Estimate | 16,90,000 | ₹16,90,000 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.87 MB
BOQ_619466.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].