Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹18.2 LAdmitted-Finance | -27.00% | ₹18.2 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹25.0 L
EMD Value
₹18,731
Closing Date
27 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO Nagar Palika Parishad Tikamgarh
Nagar Palika Parishad Tikamgarh
CONSTRUCTION OF SAMUDAYAK BHAWAN AND RCC DRAIN AT JARIYA KA MANJRA FROM DEVENDR KUSHWAHA HOUSE TO DEEPAK VISHWAKARMA AT WARD NO 02 TIKAMGARH
2026_UAD_517277_1
3526/e-Tender/Tikamgarh/2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
90 days
Nagar Palika Parishad Tikamgarh
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹18,731
6 Aug 2026
24 Jun 2026
29 Jul 2026
24 Jun 2026
27 Jul 2026
24 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1CONSTRUCTION OF SAMUDAYAK BHAWAN AND RCC DRAIN AT JARIYA KA MANJRA FROM DEVENDR KUSHWAHA HOUSE TO DEEPAK VISHWAKARMA AT WARD NO 02 TIKAMGARH | |||||
| 1.01 | CONSTRUCTION OF SAMUDAYAK BHAWAN AND RCC DRAIN AT JARIYA KA MANJRA FROM DEVENDR KUSHWAHA HOUSE TO DEEPAK VISHWAKARMA AT WARD NO 02 TIKAMGARH | - | Nos | 24,97,582 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.02 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.39 MB
Tendernotice2.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.63 MB
BOQ_623144.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Estimate.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.45 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].