Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹24.9 LAccepted-AOC | ₹24.9 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC EMD refund |
| 2 | 2₹26.8 LRejected-Finance | ₹26.8 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance EMD refund |
Tender Value
₹25.8 L
EMD Value
₹19,350
Closing Date
5 Mar 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
EE JMC Zone No 06
EE JMC Zone No 06
Division number-06 Rajiv Gandhi Ward 31 under Damoh Naka, work of laying the slab of divisional office and puttying of office and other repair work (Nigam Mad)
2026_UAD_483309_1
2026 PRO 881
Open Tender
Construction Works
Percentage
120 days
Jabalpur
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹19,350
30 Jul 2026
25 Feb 2026
6 Mar 2026
25 Feb 2026
5 Mar 2026
25 Feb 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Work Name | |||||
| 1.01 | Division number-06 Rajiv Gandhi Ward 31 under Damoh Naka, work of laying the slab of divisional office and puttying of office and other repair work (Nigam Mad) (Forth call ) | 1 | Work | 25,80,032 | ₹25,80,032 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 5.18 MB
TenderDocumentPRO881.pdf
Tender Documents • 5.16 MB
BOQ_570121.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].