Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Not yet disclosed by govt. L1 Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Diploma,Manpower Out | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Diploma,Manpower Out | L1 |
| 2 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Diploma,Manpower Out | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Diploma,Manpower Out | - |
| 3 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Diploma,Manpower Out | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Diploma,Manpower Out | - |
| 4 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Diploma,Manpower Out | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Diploma,Manpower Out | - |
| 5 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Diploma,Manpower Out | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Diploma,Manpower Out | - |
Tender Value
₹14.3 L
EMD Value
₹15,000
Closing Date
9 Apr 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Diploma
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Peon/Office Helper; Class VIII
9176974
GEM/2026/B/7403305
Single Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Diploma,Manpower Out
Jhansi, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹5 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Diploma | - | - | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Peon/Office Helper; Class VIII | - | - | - |
Executive Engineer, Electricity Civil Transmission Division Jhansi Uttar Pradesh Power Transsmission Corporation Limited (UPPTCL),, (Executive Engineer)
₹15,000
13 Apr 2026
30 Mar 2026
9 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9176974.pdf
GEM_BID
1774869882.pdf
OTHER
1774869891.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1774869882.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.37 MB
1774869891.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.54 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].