Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹32.0 LAdmitted-Finance 1 21 B8 KHADAR MEERAN NAGAR THERMAL NAGAR TUTICORIN | ₹32.0 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹35.3 LAdmitted-Finance 4 94 M ETTAYAPURAM ROAD TUTICORIN 628002 | NA | NA | 628002 | ₹35.3 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | A.K.B RAJA ENTERPRISES L1 | SRINITHI ENGINEERING WORKS L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Pipe Intermediate Support for CWP 2C | |||||
| 1.01 | Pipe Intermediate Support for CWP 2C | 1 | No | 27,10,450 ₹31,98,331 Lowest | 29,95,700 ₹35,34,926 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹26,600
Closing Date
29 Dec 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
CE NCTPS-I
CE NCTPS-I
Pipe Intermediate Support for CWP 2 C
2025_EB_631459_1
CE-287/2025-26/NCTPS-I
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
60 days
NCTPS-I CHENNAI
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹26,600
Yes
15 Jun 2026
12 Dec 2025
30 Dec 2025
12 Dec 2025
29 Dec 2025
12 Dec 2025
Pipe Intermediate Support for CWP 2C
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.09 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.63 MB
BOQ_755275.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].