Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8.3 LAccepted-AOC | ₹8.3 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC aoc |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹8,000
Closing Date
17 Feb 2026, 6:30 pmClosed
EE
Municipal Corporation Dewas
Construction of boundary wall and reflection pavers block work in Garden Back site of Ramasaraya Hotel sun city 2 (Garden B) ward No. 18 Dewas
2026_UAD_480147_1
189/PWD/26 date 03-02-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
Dewas
Please refer Tender documents.
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
₹8,000
18 Aug 2026
4 Feb 2026
19 Feb 2026
4 Feb 2026
17 Feb 2026
10 Feb 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Construction of boundary wall and reflection pavers block work in Garden Back site of Ramasaraya Hotel sun city – 2 (Garden B) ward No. 18 Dewas | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction of boundary wall and reflection pavers block work in Garden Back site of Ramasaraya Hotel sun city – 2 (Garden B) ward No. 18 Dewas | - | cum | 8,000 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.28 MB
condition.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.17 MB
Ward18estimate.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.28 MB
Document.pdf
Tender Documents • 13.84 MB
BOQ_564251.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].