Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹82,100 289 214 MOTI NAGAR LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226004 UDYAM UP 50 0023185 09AHQPA9091G1ZY R M | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226004 | ₹82,100 |
Tender Value
₹82,100
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
27 Mar 2026, 7:15 pmClosed
BUTLER Automatic Mild Steel Industrial Infrared Oven
Capacity
BUTLER Automatic Mild Steel Industrial Infrared Oven
Capacity 300 kilogram
GEMC-511687766165464
GEMC-511687766165464
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BUTLER Automatic Mild Steel Industrial Infrared Oven, Capacity | BUTLER / EDO-3D-9T Premia | HSN not specified by seller | 1 pieces | 82,100 | 82,100 |
28 Mar 2026
27 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687766165464.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.06 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].