Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.5 LAccepted-Finance | ₹5.5 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance ACCEPTED |
Tender Value
₹4.6 L
EMD Value
₹9,150
Closing Date
1 Sept 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
EE(M-I)CLZ
EE(M-I)CLZ 16 RAJPUR ROAD, CIVIL LINE ZONE
Providing and fixing stainless steel signage informatery boards in Ibrahimpur village at various places in Ward No.7.
2026_MCD_288791_1
EE(M-I)CLZ/2026-27/ 17-23
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
90 days
EE(M-I)CLZ 16 RAJPUR ROAD, CIVIL LINE ZONE
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹590
₹9,150
1 Sept 2026
24 Aug 2026
1 Sept 2026
24 Aug 2026
1 Sept 2026
24 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Laying and Jointing PVC Pipe. Heading | - | - | - | - |
| 2 | Providing and fixing stainless steel signage informatery boards in Ibrahimpur village at various places in Ward No.7. | - | Works | 4,55,300 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.45 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 1.11 MB
Tendernotice_3.pdf
PDF • 9.27 MB
BOQ_336834.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].