Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
21 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
AERIAL WORK PLATFORM-100274231_ M6317990527
9775496
GEM/2026/B/7934512
Two Packet Bid
AERIAL WORK PLATFORM-100274231_ M6317990527
Ambedkar Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| AERIAL WORK PLATFORM-100274231_ M6317990527 | Neeti Singhal 224238,GSTIN: 09 AAACN 0255 D 9 ZO NTPC Stores Tanda Thermal Power | 1 | 120 days |
Exempted
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
21 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9775496.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
final_specification_for_bid_2026-08-19-11-15-47_d5806f76b66ddb67e651e39067c43556.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.20 MB
238d9dbe32a86f08d31c8041ecbb7ffd.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
Policy_for_Debarment_from_Business_Dealings.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.26 MB
Fraud_Prevention_Policy.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.16 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .