Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | M/S KIRAN TRADING COMPANY | 9 | ₹3,528 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | M/S KIRAN TRADING COMPANY | 9 | ₹1,818 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | M/S KIRAN TRADING COMPANY | 9 | ₹912 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | M/S KIRAN TRADING COMPANY | 9 | ₹7,600 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | M/S KIRAN TRADING COMPANY | 9 | ₹1,910 |
Tender Value
₹3.0 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
8 Jul 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
SUPPLY OF RUBBER V BELT
9505458
GEM/2026/B/7697506
Two Packet Bid
RUBBER V BELT 1,RUBBER V BELT 2,RUBBER V BELT 3,RUBBER V BELT 4,RUBBER V BELT 5,RUBBER V BELT 6,RUB
Bulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
2 yrs
₹2 L
₹2 L
50%
Exempted
Yes
8 Jul 2026
22 Jun 2026
8 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RUBBER V BELT 1 | RUBBER V BELT B-102 | 12 | NOS | Braj Pal Singh 202390,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Anoopshar(U.P)Pin Code -275304 GST 09 AACAT 2068 G 1 ZF Contactno -9120296573 | 15 |
| 2 | RUBBER V BELT 2 | Rubber V Belt B-105 | 6 | NOS | Braj Pal Singh 202390,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Anoopshar(U.P)Pin Code -275304 GST 09 AACAT 2068 G 1 ZF Contactno -9120296573 | 15 |
| 3 | RUBBER V BELT 3 | RUBBER V BELT B-43 | 8 | NOS | Braj Pal Singh 202390,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Anoopshar(U.P)Pin Code -275304 GST 09 AACAT 2068 G 1 ZF Contactno -9120296573 | 15 |
| 4 | RUBBER V BELT 4 | RUBBER V BELT B-58 | 50 | NOS | Braj Pal Singh 202390,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Anoopshar(U.P)Pin Code -275304 GST 09 AACAT 2068 G 1 ZF Contactno -9120296573 | 15 |
| 5 | RUBBER V BELT 5 | RUBBER V BELT B-68 | 10 | NOS | Braj Pal Singh 202390,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Anoopshar(U.P)Pin Code -275304 GST 09 AACAT 2068 G 1 ZF Contactno -9120296573 | 15 |
| 6 | RUBBER V BELT 6 | RUBBER V BELT B-70 | 15 | NOS | Braj Pal Singh 202390,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Anoopshar(U.P)Pin Code -275304 GST 09 AACAT 2068 G 1 ZF Contactno -9120296573 | 15 |
| 7 | RUBBER V BELT 7 | RUBBER V BELT B-75 | 15 | NOS | Braj Pal Singh 202390,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Anoopshar(U.P)Pin Code -275304 GST 09 AACAT 2068 G 1 ZF Contactno -9120296573 | 15 |
| 8 | RUBBER V BELT 8 | RUBBER V BELT B-95 | 4 | NOS | Braj Pal Singh 202390,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Anoopshar(U.P)Pin Code -275304 GST 09 AACAT 2068 G 1 ZF Contactno -9120296573 | 15 |
| 9 | RUBBER V BELT 9 | RUBBER V BELT C-130 | 15 | NOS | Braj Pal Singh 202390,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Anoopshar(U.P)Pin Code -275304 GST 09 AACAT 2068 G 1 ZF Contactno -9120296573 | 15 |
| 10 | RUBBER V BELT 10 | RUBBER V BELT C-150 | 30 | NOS | Braj Pal Singh 202390,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Anoopshar(U.P)Pin Code -275304 GST 09 AACAT 2068 G 1 ZF Contactno -9120296573 | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9505458.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.20 MB
sow_2026-06-22-18-39-22_d47d7755ec304f1cc8a5e716a326b33e.pdf
BOQ • 1.54 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-06-22-18-39-22_7569eb0622e1d4753714a81021c34ce1.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1782133968.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
ATC_90a79da8-80b6-433b-a7d81782134280729_buyer8.cdgvvdup.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.74 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].