Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.5 L
EMD Value
₹6,050
Closing Date
1 Sept 2026, 6:00 pmDue tomorrow
PRODHAN
JIJIRA, PARISHA
MAINTENANCE UPGRADATION OF GRAM PANCHAYAT BHAWAN UNDER DEBSALA GP, ACTIVITY ID -113381818
2026_ZPHD_5020083_1
13 of 2026-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
JIJIRA
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹1,000
₹6,050
Yes
25 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
4 Sept 2026
25 Aug 2026
1 Sept 2026
25 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Laying and Jointing PVC Pipe. Heading | - | - | - | - |
| 2 | MAINTENANCE UPGRADATION OF GRAM PANCHAYAT BHAWAN UNDER DEBSALA GP, ACTIVITY ID -113381818 | - | Nos | 2,48,428 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.73 MB
BOQ_5093962.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].