Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹15 L
Closing Date
25 May 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Laxman Garasia
panchayat samiti phalasiya, panchayat samiti phalasiya, Udaipur
CC ROAD WITH PULIYA NIRMAN WORK SUWALI BHAMTI ME DO NDI SE SATISH KUMAR MODIYA KE NIWASH KI OR GARANWASH
ZUD2627WSOB00736
gp garanwash dmft 01/2026-27
Open Competitive Bidding
Road
Udaipur
15 May 2026
15 May 2026
26 May 2026
15 May 2026
25 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
ZUD2627WSOB00736-bid-45755.pdf
Bid Document • 3.86 MB
ZUD2627WSOB00736-nib-45740.pdf
NIB • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].