Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹45.9 L
EMD Value
₹91,770
Closing Date
21 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
EO, Nagar Palika Parishad, Hathras
Nagar Palika Parishad, Hathras
NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD HATHRAS KI SEEMANTRGAT 35 TUBEWELL KA SANCHALAN AUTIMISATION KE ANTRGAT KARYDAYI SANSTHA KO NALKOOPO SANCHALAN MOTOR PUMP MARMMAT ELECTRIC SWITCH GEAR AND ELECTRIC FOULT MARMMAT TATHA MOTOR LOADING AND UNLOADING KA KARY.
2026_DOLBU_1181224_1
296/J.K.ANU/2026-27
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Percentage
180 days
Hathras
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,414
EO, Nagar Palika Parishad, Hathras
₹91,770
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
21 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
21 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Automatic Panel, three Phase Protection reading of real time voltage and current of pump with unique dual analog meter. Single phasing protection relay (SPPR) inside controller units provides the advance protection features VIZ Single Phases Preventer phase reverse protection Phase Unbalance Protection(55+-5v) Variable time delay adjustment for delayed operation of pump set including. fault detection, over current on individual phase inbalance of Phase voltages, motor health deterioration, including cost of SIM, 2.4 GHZ antenna, GRPS SYSTEM Automation, Operation and Maintance of tubewell panel including Electrical Gear Parts, Starter motor Repairing, Motor Loading and Unloading, | - | 35 tubewell for 6 month | 21,850 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.97 MB
BOQ_2220804.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
ni.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.96 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .