Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.8 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
PRICE BREACK UP
9829610
GEM/2026/B/7981171
Two Packet Bid
Piston Ring for Air Compressor Model 8x7 NL2 Make Ingersoll Rand,Wear Ring for Air Compressor Model
Mau, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
2 yrs
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Piston Ring for Air Compressor Model 8x7 NL2 Make Ingersoll Rand | As Per CTC | 2 | NOS | Abdul Raheem Khan 275304,Kisan Sahakarichini millltd, Ghosi, Mau (U.P)Pin Code-275304 GSTNO 09 AAAAK 7646 P 1 ZX Contactno-9919185003 | 15 |
| 2 | Wear Ring for Air Compressor Model 8x7 NL 2 Make Ingersoll Rand | As Per CTC | 1 | NOS | Abdul Raheem Khan 275304,Kisan Sahakarichini millltd, Ghosi, Mau (U.P)Pin Code-275304 GSTNO 09 AAAAK 7646 P 1 ZX Contactno-9919185003 | 15 |
| 3 | Air Compressor Packing Ring Set 8x7 NL 2 Make Ingersoll Rand | As Per CTC | 6 | SET | Abdul Raheem Khan 275304,Kisan Sahakarichini millltd, Ghosi, Mau (U.P)Pin Code-275304 GSTNO 09 AAAAK 7646 P 1 ZX Contactno-9919185003 | 15 |
| 4 | Oil Scrapper Ring for Air Compressor Model 8x7 NL2 | As Per CTC | 3 | NOS | Abdul Raheem Khan 275304,Kisan Sahakarichini millltd, Ghosi, Mau (U.P)Pin Code-275304 GSTNO 09 AAAAK 7646 P 1 ZX Contactno-9919185003 | 15 |
| 5 | Gasket set for Air Compressor Model 8x7 NL2 Make Ingersoll Rand | As Per CTC | 2 | SET | Abdul Raheem Khan 275304,Kisan Sahakarichini millltd, Ghosi, Mau (U.P)Pin Code-275304 GSTNO 09 AAAAK 7646 P 1 ZX Contactno-9919185003 | 15 |
| 6 | Auxiliary Valve 90 to 100 PSIG for Air Compressor Model 8x7 NL2 | As Per CTC | 1 | NOS | Abdul Raheem Khan 275304,Kisan Sahakarichini millltd, Ghosi, Mau (U.P)Pin Code-275304 GSTNO 09 AAAAK 7646 P 1 ZX Contactno | 15 |
| 7 | Suction Valve With PU Complete for Air Compressor Model 8x7 NL2 | As Per CTC | 2 | NOS | Abdul Raheem Khan 275304,Kisan Sahakarichini millltd, Ghosi, Mau (U.P)Pin Code-275304 GSTNO 09 AAAAK 7646 P 1 ZX Contactno-9919185003 | 15 |
| 8 | Discharge Valve Complete For Air Compressor Model 8x7 NL2 | As Per CTC | 2 | NOS | Abdul Raheem Khan 275304,Kisan Sahakarichini millltd, Ghosi, Mau (U.P)Pin Code-275304 GSTNO 09 AAAAK 7646 P 1 ZX Contactno-9919185003 | 15 |
| 9 | Air Compressor Port Plate Gater end 8x7 NL 2 Make Ingersoll Rand | As Per CTC | 2 | NOS | Abdul Raheem Khan 275304,Kisan Sahakarichini millltd, Ghosi, Mau (U.P)Pin Code-275304 GSTNO 09 AAAAK 7646 P 1 ZX Contactno-9919185003 | 15 |
| 10 | Air Compressor Inlet Water Lime 8x7 NL 2 Make Ingersoll Rand | As Per CTC | 2 | NOS | Abdul Raheem Khan 275304,Kisan Sahakarichini millltd, Ghosi, Mau (U.P)Pin Code-275304 GSTNO 09 AAAAK 7646 P 1 ZX Contactno-9919185003 | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9829610.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
pdf_2026-09-01-11-50-29_50edf76c6d27d2a0538f4e6562d2a0c9.pdf
BOQ • 0.86 MB
boq_item_sample_file_comp_2026-09-01-11-50-29_05a3ebe44e96c33660b796029168143e.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1788243856.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
PDF_d35b0d4e-cdfb-4fcf-95cf1788243943028_ay7821198.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.86 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .