Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | SUKUN PHARMA | 5 | ₹29,520 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | SMPL LIFE SCIENCES PRIVATE LIMITED | 6 | ₹23,028 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | GOYAL MEDICAL & GENERAL AGENCY | 4 | ₹22,578 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | SUKUN PHARMA | 7 | ₹21,060 |
| 5 | Schedule 6 | SUKUN PHARMA | 4 | ₹14,850 |
Tender Value
₹1.9 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
5 May 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
CFA 11 RE DRUGS
9259284
GEM/2026/B/7477066
Two Packet Bid
Perindopril 4mg Tab,Formeterol Fumarate 6 mcg PLUS Budesonide 200mcg,Pramipexole 1 mg Tab,Leflunomi
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹4 L
10%
Exempted
Yes
5 May 2026
25 Apr 2026
5 May 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Perindopril 4mg Tab | Perindopril 4mg Tab | 24,600 | No | LUCKNOW | 21 |
| 2 | Formeterol Fumarate 6 mcg PLUS Budesonide 200mcg | Formeterol Fumarate 6 mcg PLUS Budesonide 200mcg | 22,800 | No | LUCKNOW | 21 |
| 3 | Pramipexole 1 mg Tab | Pramipexole 1 mg Tab | 15,900 | No | LUCKNOW | 21 |
| 4 | Leflunomide 20 mg Tab | Leflunomide 20 mg Tab | 16,200 | No | LUCKNOW | 21 |
| 5 | Tramadol 50 mg plus Paracetamol 500 mg Tab | Tramadol 50 mg plus Paracetamol 500 mg Tab | 7,500 | No | LUCKNOW | 21 |
| 6 | Paroxetine XR 12.5 Tab | Paroxetine XR 12.5 Tab | 13,500 | No | LUCKNOW | 21 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9259284.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
bbqr_2026-04-25-15-30-45_1313d367a76d6a85bf52471c72102f1f.pdf
BOQ • 0.17 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-2_2026-04-25-15-30-45_d5ea58a319936fbf0fb2a5fecbf8cc92.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
BBQR_28a30c7f-3b85-4ed7-83511777111628065_MSPCmemb2.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.17 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].