Loading…
Loading…
Ref. No.
| # | Schedule | Awardee / L1 Bidder | Status | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | TATA HITACHI CONSTRUCTION MACHINERY COMPANY PRIVATE LIMITEDLikely | Evaluation in Progress | 1 | ₹3.8 L |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | TATA HITACHI CONSTRUCTION MACHINERY COMPANY PRIVATE LIMITEDLikely | Evaluation in Progress | 1 | ₹64,423.28 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | TATA HITACHI CONSTRUCTION MACHINERY COMPANY PRIVATE LIMITEDLikely | Evaluation in Progress | 1 | ₹14,013.68 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | TATA HITACHI CONSTRUCTION MACHINERY COMPANY PRIVATE LIMITEDLikely | Evaluation in Progress | 1 | ₹2.2 L |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | TATA HITACHI CONSTRUCTION MACHINERY COMPANY PRIVATE LIMITEDLikely | Evaluation in Progress | 1 | ₹5,671.08 |
Tender Value
₹69.9 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
2 May 2026, 11:00 amClosed
EVAPORATOR
Part No.4469056
TUBE
Part No.4475286
SWITCH PRESSURE
Part No.4469059
MOTOR
Part No.4469041
HOSE
Part No.4436306
Part No.4436307
HOSE COOLER
Part No.4471764
Part No.4454678
FILTER
Part No.4350249
Part No.4454684
Part No.4454683
COMPRESSOR
Part No.4436025
CONDENSOR
Part No.4617327
Part No.4373396
Part No.4316026
Part No.4304464
Part No.4436685
Part No.4449267
Part No.4438384
WORK LAMP 24V
Part No.ZC00000097
Part No.4435320
Part No.4449007
Part No.4449008
Part No.4451670
COVER GUARD
Part No.6024060
Part No.6024061
HEAD LAMP
Part No.Z214771
Part No.4408504
Part No.4408505
Part No.4326995
JOINT
Part No.645106
CLAMP PIPE
Part No.309219
BOLT
Part No.237417
Part No.TE08798
Part No.4193871
Part No.4453962
Part No.4453963
Part No.4278156
Part No.4323284
Part No.4239752
Part No.4313442
Part No.4453966
Part No.4375182
Part No.4362764
Part No.4328599
Part No.4314398
Part No.4343422
Part No.4314399
Part No.4314074
Part No.4314075
Part No.4314076
Part No.4309074
Part No.4389856
Part No.4309072
Part No.4389857
Part No.4614911
BATTERY RELAY
Part No.4031771
BEARING NEEDLE
Part No.4452484
SHAFT
Part No.4472150
PIN SPRING
Part No.4144028
BEARING
Part No.4289648
Part No.4353504
UPPER ROLLER ASSY.
Part No.TC04713
ADJUSTER ASSLY
Part No.9156834
BOLT TRACK ROLLER
Part No.J932409
Part No.J932075
Part No.4246786
Part No.4353499
Part No.4144018
SEAT ASSY
Part No.4454406
STARTER ASM
Part No.1811003413
GENERATOR ASSY
Part No.1812005307
GEAR DRIVE
Part No.4476046
Part No.4105691
PULLEY
Part No.YA00023056
9183890
GEM/2026/B/7409499
Two Packet Bid
EVAPORATOR, Part No.4469056,TUBE, Part No.4475286,SWITCH PRESSURE, Part No.4469059,MOTOR, Part No.4
Uttar Pradesh; Sonbhadra
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
STAFF OFFICER MM
Exempted
Yes
4 Apr 2026
4 Apr 2026
2 May 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EVAPORATOR, Part No.4469056 | AS PER NIT | 2 | EA | dch_stores | 180 |
| 2 | TUBE, Part No.4475286 | AS PER NIT | 2 | EA | dch_stores | 180 |
| 3 | SWITCH PRESSURE, Part No.4469059 | AS PER NIT | 1 | EA | dch_stores | 180 |
| 4 | MOTOR, Part No.4469041 | AS PER NIT | 2 | EA | dch_stores | 180 |
| 5 | HOSE, Part No.4436306 | AS PER NIT | 2 | EA | dch_stores | 180 |
| 6 | HOSE, Part No.4436307 | AS PER NIT | 2 | EA | dch_stores | 180 |
| 7 | HOSE COOLER, Part No.4471764 | AS PER NIT | 2 | EA | dch_stores | 180 |
| 8 | HOSE, Part No.4454678 | AS PER NIT | 2 | EA | dch_stores | 180 |
| 9 | FILTER, Part No.4350249 | AS PER NIT | 5 | EA | dch_stores | 180 |
| 10 | HOSE COOLER, Part No.4454684 | AS PER NIT | 2 | EA | dch_stores | 180 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9183890.pdf
GEM_BID
tpppps_2026-04-02-09-53-57_d29f1aa97d0b9b81ee1de88835253cb9.pdf
BOQ
boq_item_sample_file_2026-04-02-09-53-57_f3e4111a414c2732efceebf3a9d7151e.csv
BOQ
NIT_rel_4ebf318c-2bb7-4504-a98d1775105315991_dch_stores.docx
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
NIT_rel_4ebf318c-2bb7-4504-a98d1775105315991_dch_stores.docx
GEM_OTHER • 1.44 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .