Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Alumino - Ferric (V2) Conforming to IS 299 (Q3) (3 (3 ))
9842120
GEM/2026/B/7992342
Single Packet Bid
Alumino - Ferric (V2) Conforming to IS 299
Raipur, Chhattisgarh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹4 L
₹4 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Alumino - Ferric (V2) Conforming to IS 299 (Q3) (3 (3 )) | Sahadev Ram Public Health Engineering Netam 494444,O/o Executive Engineer Department, Bijapur | 1,000 | 15 days |
Executive Engineer, O/o Office of the Executive Engineer Public Health Engineering Department Bijapur , Dist Bijapur Chhattisgarh,, 494444, (Sahdev Ram Netam)
₹20,000
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9842120.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].