Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
FUSE LINK PBD-160 160A SR6001D-PBD-160
VOLTAGE REGULATOR PCB PH 32 SR6001D-4XBNE-527573
9840765
GEM/2026/B/7991157
Two Packet Bid
FUSE LINK PBD-160 160A SR6001D-PBD-160,VOLTAGE REGULATOR PCB PH 32 SR6001D-4XBNE-527573,CAPACITOR C
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
2 yrs
₹2 L
₹2 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| FUSE LINK PBD-160 160A SR6001D-PBD-160 | - | - | - |
| VOLTAGE REGULATOR PCB PH 32 SR6001D-4XBNE-527573 | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9840765.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
specification_of_doc_2026-09-03-10-47-22_4dc308dd788cc26af09a5ccd72ee3b33.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 3.84 MB
specification_of_doc_2026-09-03-10-49-00_d55ceeff795b9163e1a7725b5419b843.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 3.84 MB
specification_of_doc_2026-09-03-10-52-28_6c53f8c3bc84b582b1f8175741430f87.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 3.84 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].