Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6.8 LAccepted-AOC | ₹6.8 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹7.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹7.1 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
Tender Value
₹6.2 L
EMD Value
₹6,200
Closing Date
24 Oct 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD DHANPURI
Construction of RCC Covered Drain at ward no 23 dwarika soni house to sattu baiga house.
2025_UAD_452899_1
1248-DATE-17.09.2025
Open Tender
Construction Works
Percentage
45 days
DHANPURI
Please refer Tender documents.
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹2,000
₹6,200
3 Sept 2026
19 Sept 2025
27 Oct 2025
19 Sept 2025
24 Oct 2025
19 Sept 2025
CONSTRUCTION WORK
Construction of RCC Covered Drain at ward no 23 dwarika soni house to sattu baiga house. Estimate attached in other documents.
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.93 MB
NIT.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.92 MB
estimate.pdf
Other Document • 1.25 MB
BOQ_532987.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
dateextend1.pdf
PDF • 0.57 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].