Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹18.2 LQualified KHERI KARMU KHERI KARMU DELHI ROAD RURAL SHAMLI UTTAR PRADESH 247776 UDYAM UP 44 0012446 | SHAMLI | UTTAR PRADESH | 247776 | ₹18.2 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 2 | L1₹18.2 LQualified D 36 VIBHUTI KHAND GOMTINAGAR LUCKNOW LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226010 UDYAM UP 50 0047943 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226010 | ₹18.2 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L1₹18.2 LQualified 1 166 VIJAI KHAND GOMTINAGAR LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226010 UDYAM UP 50 0026846 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226010 | ₹18.2 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L1₹18.2 LQualified 2 460 RASHMI KHAND SHARDA NAGAR SHARDA NAGAR LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226015 UDYAM UP 50 0023921 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226015 | ₹18.2 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 5 | L1₹18.2 LQualified H NO 9 PHASE 1 SECTOR DIVIDER ROAD SECTOR 6 SHATABDINAGAR MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250103 UDYAM UP 56 0009479 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250103 | ₹18.2 L | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
Tender Value
₹18.2 L
EMD Value
₹18,300
Closing Date
17 Mar 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Graduate; Non-IT Technical
9087504
GEM/2026/B/7327542
Two Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Graduate; Non-IT Technical
GeM Contract
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage | Skilled | monthly | - | - | 1821780.42 |
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹6 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Graduate; Non-IT Technical | - | - | - |
Superintending Engineer, Electricity Civil Transmission Circle 132 Kv S/s Martinpurwa Lucknow, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar, Pradesh Power Corporation Limited (UPPCL),, (Raj Kumar)
₹18,300
28 Apr 2026
7 Mar 2026
17 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687725724476.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.10 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9087504.pdf
GEM_BID
1772800664.pdf
OTHER
1772800838.pdf
OTHER
1772800929.pdf
OTHER
ATC_91ee0a0f-f3ec-4c02-8e251772801359321_buyer_etc2.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1772800664.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.29 MB
1772800838.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.46 MB
1772800929.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.97 MB
ATC_91ee0a0f-f3ec-4c02-8e251772801359321_buyer_etc2.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.53 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].